Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Tulsipur, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tulsipur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tulsipur, Cuttack - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MM Menaka Tower (1013 sq.ft)
₹55.7 L - 57.6 L
Police Colony, Cuttack
...Read more
ME
MM Engineers and Consultants
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Police Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 57.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 87.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026