Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Gujrara Mansingh, Kulhan, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Gujrara Mansingh? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gujrara Mansingh)

VD
Vitarna Developers
1/23
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyPower Backup
VD
Vitarna Developers
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GE
Golden Era Infratech
1/7
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulhan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 784 - 1693 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
AB
Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1/23
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Govind Vihar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Rajan Sadana
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 3.3 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- ...+ More
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/16
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Sizes: 622 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/26
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SC
Suachin Constructions LLP
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Malsi

1 BHK Flat
₹88.13 L - 97.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Amanpreet
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
SG
Sikka Group
1/20
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sahastradhara Road

1 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 6083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Chandan Singh
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.6 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
Das
Owner
1/15
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Aryan School- 1.6 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 2.2 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
Nem Singh
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/20
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
A
Antara
1/19
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 5.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.38 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 6092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
UC
Unitech Collage Group Builders
1/10
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Mayank
Owner
1/25
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UNISON WORLD SCHOOL- 1.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 4 kmUdupi cafe Bangalore Idli- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gujrara Mansingh, Dehradun

Tarla Nagal
8,281
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chalang
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirsali
5,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doon Divine
5,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gujrara Mansingh, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur,Dehradun
4.05 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excentia Tatva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
3.3 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Vidhatre
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Infradesign Aarunya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kishanpur,Dehradun
66.24 L-84.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Anandam
1 BHK Apartment
Govind Vihar,Dehradun
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Bayleaf Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Canal Road,Dehradun
1.84 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isvaraa Nature Phase 1 Block A
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
67.68 L-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Vista Evara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
1.91 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun