Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Aamwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aamwala)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Shanky Sharma
Owner
1/27
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2662 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/27
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  •...+ More
ID
Imperia Developers
1/32
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun24...+ More
A
Ametek
1/35
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/13
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/15
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/14
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/18
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
ID
Imperia Developers
1/19
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall DehradunGa...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Aamwala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Reets Hill Queen
₹1.36 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Innovative Reets Hill Queen
by Innovative Indo America Buildwell
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malsi, Dehradun
VP
Vivek pal
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Belles Phase 2
₹4.26 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Park Belles Phase 2
by Sara Eminent
3, 4 BHK Flats
Malsi, Dehradun
SE
Sara Eminent
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aamwala, Dehradun

Kewal Vihar
6,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Lok Lane-4, Suman Nagar
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suman Nagar
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aamwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Shivalik Enclave
Property
Saundhon Wali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard