More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Adarsh Vihar, Brahmanwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Adarsh Vihar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Adarsh Vihar, Brahmanwala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2025 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (966 sq.yd)
₹10.63 Cr
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
...Read more
Kutumb Realty
Resale
₹10.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
966 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.3 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Adarsh Vihar)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ID
Imperia Developers
1.0 km away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
3.0 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Kunal
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
4.0 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0...+ More
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
6.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Adarsh Vihar, Dehradun

Vidya Vihar Phase 2
4,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Vihar
5,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Adarsh Vihar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashupati Enclave
Property
Niranjanpur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Adarsh Vihar, Dehradun

Patthri Bagh
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dehrakhas
1 people rated this locality