Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Ashok Vihar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashok Vihar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Vihar)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PG
Pari Group
1/23
1.7 kms away
₹97.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PG
Pari Group
1/2
2.0 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
RR
Rijul Rasawat
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
SA
Simna Associates
1/7
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunanda Medical CentreClose to St.Jude's School
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hil...+ More
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 km...+ More
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
PG
Pari Group
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹54.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Pari Group
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
6.3 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/28
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
6.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads...+ More
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1315 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SANYAM MALLA
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Abhishek Chawla
Owner
1/5
0.6 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
S K Pathak
Owner
1/12
0.7 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Mr Vicky
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Vihar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indian Military Academy,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Doon Curve
Property
Panditwari,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aviral Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Krishna Nagar,Dehradun
45.0 L-78.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Vihar, Dehradun

Mohit Nagar
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballupur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year