More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bhagirathipuram, Kargi, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhagirathipuram? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhagirathipuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhagirathipuram, Kargi, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Badrish Vihar, Kargi
...Read more
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kargi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Bhagirathipuram)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ID
Imperia Developers
0.5 km away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hil...+ More
AM
Ali Majid
1/33
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
2.9 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Mukesh Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/20
3.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Pari Group
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
PG
Pari Group
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Pari Group
1/11
3.7 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PG
Pari Group
1/23
3.8 kms away
₹97.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhagirathipuram, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pashupati Enclave
Property
Niranjanpur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Township
Property
Jhanda Mohalla,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhagirathipuram, Dehradun

Banjarewala Mafi