Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Chander Nagar, Race Course, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
GI
Gurbani Infra Developers LLP
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L - 92.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Terraces

3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 3 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2017
AO
Arjan Overseas
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjan Anand Avenue

4 BHK Flat in Race Course

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Chander Nagar)

A
Ametek
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/21
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 2620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhamawala Bazaar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 2903 sq.ft.
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/11
1.3 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

1 BHK Flat
₹48.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2963 sq.ft.
KS
Kwality Smart Developers Dehradun
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹92.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1363 - 1758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
AB
Anm Buildmart LLP
1/3
1.6 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
UH
United Hibuildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2365 - 2380 sq.ft.Ready to Move
SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2087 - 2217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
2.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
PS
Palm Street Infrastructure
1/6
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1362 - 1744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
UB
UK Buildtech
1/10
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1759 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 90.1 L
Sizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
3.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chironwali

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Chander Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
SB
Setia Buildtech
1/6
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1315 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CH
Capital heights
1/13
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chander Nagar, Dehradun

Guru Nanak Nagar
17,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Chander Nagar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Rajpur Regal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paltan Bazaar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Town Hamellia Tower
Property
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chander Nagar, Dehradun

Race Course
11 people rated this locality
4.25
14,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dalanwala
10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
EC Road
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paltan Bazaar