Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dalanwala)

LP
LRK PROPERTIES
1/21
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹69.37 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pacific Mall DehradunLift
ID
Imperia Developers
1/32
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Deh...+ More
A
Ametek
1/35
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GB
Goswami Builder And Developers Llp
1/5
2.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajpur Road, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹43.13 L - 47.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹92.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 2153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Abhishek Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹107.00/sq.ft
120556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala, Dehradun

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Gursimar S Bajaj
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
Ritik
Owner
1/15
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
617 sq.ft
Nikita
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Minds School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLemon Tree Hotel, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Deh...+ More
Sonu Rawat
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun...+ More
Sonali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 5000000
1.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sabina Suri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 515 Sq.ft Studio Apartment / Flat for sale in Canal Road for Rs. 9500000
4.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.45k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dalanwala, Dehradun

Panchpuri Colony
10,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Lord Krishna Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
37.91 L-61.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Luxotica
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dehradun Dudhli Doiwala Bypass Project
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Eminent Heights
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
48.72 L-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Upscale Living
4 BHK Apartment
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dalanwala, Dehradun

EC Road
11,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Badrish Colony
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft