Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1520

Ready to Move Properties in Dharampur, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/12
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/22
New Booking
Avenue Jewel Sapphire
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SD
Swastik Doon
1/2
1.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmUss Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
3.3 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
6104 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/6
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
138 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/23
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/36
1.4 km away
Resale
Galaxy Luxotica
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
223 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
355 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.8 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 2.8 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmTimes Squ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mitti Realty
1/9
6.02 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/6
1.36 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemLift
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
1.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ID
Imperia Developers
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/4
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Crossroads MallClose to Doon International School
Updated
2w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
1/10
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dharampur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
S
Sudhanshu
1/8
1.84 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital DehradunGated Community
A
Arsh
1/24
1.43 km away
Resale
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
2589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/16
1.43 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
4410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nem Singh
1/10
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
YM
Yagya Mittal
Play video
1/41
1.58 km away
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/2
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 2.4 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
S
Sudhanshu
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
AA
ASD Associates
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
213 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
VNC DEVELOPERS
6.02 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dharampur, Dehradun

Rajeev Nagar
11,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Nehru Colony
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Drone Puri
5,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur Chowk
2,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharampur, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Residency 1
Property
Dharampur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dharampur, Dehradun

Dalanwala
10,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badrish Colony
5,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ajabpur Kalan
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upper Nathanpur
1 people rated this locality
3
3,529
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Araghar
9,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprastha
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chakdalanwala
5,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rispnapuram
6,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagriti Vihar
6,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viveka Nand Gram-Phase-II
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.