More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Flats for Sale in Dunga, Dehradun - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dunga? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dunga, Dehradun - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Horawala, Dehradun
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹28.0 L
Dunga, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1836 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Selakui
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹50.0 L
Dunga, Dehradun
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Bhauwala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (1247 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Jhajra, Dehradun
Residential Plot (684 sq.ft)
₹13.68 L
Bhauwala
Residential Plot (1034 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Pondha, Dehradun
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Tilwari, Dehradun
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Bhauwala, Dehradun
YASH GUPTA
Owner
1/5
4.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 4.4 kmPramarth Healing Society- 7.7 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/18
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/7
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 1.3 kmPramarth Heal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Bhatt
Owner
1/10
5.38 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 7.3 kmU...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/7
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹13.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RC
Realty Code
1/6
5.73 km away
New Booking
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.5 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Kunj Bihari Realtors
1/6
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 km
DB
Doon Biosphere
1/40
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kishgirdharwal
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Horawala, Dehradun
4.44 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹857.00/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ojas
Owner
1/11
6.04 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Indian Public School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 7.5 kmSpice Hotel- 0.1 kmJAI DU...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/3
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 3.5 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 km
Sashikant Mishra
Owner
1/6
5.39 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tula's International School - Best Boarding School in Dehradun (Uttarakhand)- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Science...+ More
S
Sanjayty581
1/10
1.82 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Kunal
Owner
1/6
5.77 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.yd
1350 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Rahul
Owner
1/3
2.08 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 1.6 kmPramarth Heal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Dr Jitennder Chauhan
Owner
1/8
5.99 km away
New Booking
Investors Dhaulas Nature Farms
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 2.8 kmDr. Shiwani Singh- Gynecologist And Fertility Specialist In Dehradun- 10.7 kmPAHALWAN ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Kashyap
Owner
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
1/6
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹67.95 L
Avg. price: ₹53.93k/sq.mt
126 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Indian Public School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 7.5 km  ...+ More
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
133 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Selakui, Dehradun
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹71.1 L
Avg. price: ₹53.46k/sq.mt
133 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atulit Rawat
Owner
1/3
4.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
BI
BHOOMI INFRA
1/6
6.04 km away
New Booking
₹53.55 L
Avg. price: ₹54.09k/sq.mt
99 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RC
Realty Code
1/6
New Booking
₹25.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 kmUPES Bus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NJ
Nitin Jindal
2.62 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1719 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Pooja Panwar
Owner
1/10
6.34 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 2.8 kmMH Dehradun- 11.3 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 6.3 km
Updated
5d ago
Santosh
1/4
6.04 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Khushdeep Singh
Owner
1/4
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DB
Doon Biosphere
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dunga, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Luxury Living
Property
Jhajra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroj Paradise
Property
Central Hope Town,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
 
 
 
Central Hope Town,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dunga, Dehradun

Bhauwala
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manduwala
4,964