More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dunga, Dehradun - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dunga? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Dunga)

RH
Reality Horizons
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
RH
Reality Horizons
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 2.8 kmSushrut Ayurv...+ More
MR
Mavi Real Estate
1/6
2.6 kms away
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.92k/sq.yd
834 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Stati...+ More
Anurag
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Kartik
Owner
1/5
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus S...+ More
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
5.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
3888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.7 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUttarakhand T...+ More
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
5.8 kms away
₹39.75 L
Avg. price: ₹45.17k/sq.yd
88 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
SB
Sameeksha Bahl
5.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AI
As Infratech
1/4
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dvdhai, Dehradun

100 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹60 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.42k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
Himanshu Nautiyal
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmBasil Bistro- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station-...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Naugaon, Dehradun

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2017
Kanhaiya Vishwakarma
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ecole Globale Girls School- 0.1 kmPramarth Healing Society- 0.1 kmKalpvriksh Restaurant- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0...+ More
Gaurav Kamboj
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 1.3 kmPramarth Heal...+ More
Pratham Maurya
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manoj Bisht
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anjali
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2835 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Khushdeep Singh
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dunga, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Model Town
Property
Bhauwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Luxury Living
Property
Jhajra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saroj Paradise
Property
Central Hope Town,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
 
 
 
Central Hope Town,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dunga, Dehradun

6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.