Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ekta Vihar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ekta Vihar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Vihar)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Ametek
1/35
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
UC
Unitech Collage Group Builders
1/10
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chironwali, Dehradun

1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
RG
Resizone Group
1/23
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chironwali, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 77.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chironwali, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
MH
MB Homes
1/18
1.6 kms away
Homes
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raipur, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 81.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1843 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
GA
Grah Avas Vikas
1/9
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹50.06 L - 74.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SG
Sikka Group
1/20
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 6083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/20
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
KD
Kridha Developers
1/17
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aman Vihar, Dehradun

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/26
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Colony, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1495 - 2565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DP
Dharam Pal Yadav And Vikas Yadav
1/3
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 2533 - 4755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajpur Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹2.0 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Sizes: 1795 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
A
Amulyam
1/12
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
RS
Realty Studio Dehradun
1/2
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raipur, Dehradun

900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Ekta Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
GB
GTM Builders & Promoters Pvt. Ltd
1/16
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Sizes: 622 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Vihar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of MDD Affordable Housing Scheme Aalayam Phase 2
Property
Ekta Vihar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Vihar, Dehradun

8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality