Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Harbanswala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harbanswala)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Kunal
Owner
1/13
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PG
Pari Group
1/3
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1292 - 1352 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PG
Pari Group
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
TC
Tulip Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/27
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaonli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1532 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MB
Maa Balasundari Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SB
Siddharth Buildwell
1/8
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Paltan Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1390 - 2920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GB
Goswami Builder And Developers Llp
1/5
5.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Rajpur Road

Studio Apartment
₹43.13 L - 47.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹92.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 467 - 2153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/7
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1495 - 2565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DP
Dharam Pal Yadav And Vikas Yadav
1/3
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 2533 - 4755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MH
Mountain High Developers
1/14
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dalanwala

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2589 - 4324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Huedheavens
1/7
6.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
GP
Gemini Pack Tech Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indian Military Academy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1400 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AC
Avenue Commercial
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
6.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dharampur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2051 - 2751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harbanswala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
58.14 L-60.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Bellevue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shakti Colony,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkbuild Spark Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
3.08 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Harbanswala, Dehradun

Khemadoj
5,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panditwari
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mehu Wala Mafi
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seema Dwar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pithuwala Kalan
1 people rated this locality