Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Hathibarkala Estate, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hathibarkala Estate? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Hathibarkala Estate. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hathibarkala Estate, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Investors The Land Mark (894 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hathibarkala Estate, Dehradun
...Read more
IP
Investors Planet Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hathibarkala Estate

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Hathibarkala Estate)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
A
Ametek
1/35
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
ML
M&M Luxe Homes LLP
1/33
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mist
RERA

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhagwant Pur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.99k/sq.ftSizes: 958 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/20
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajpur Road

1 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Jakhan

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to Move
EU
Earthcon Universal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/18
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.0 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Sizes: 1795 - 1920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
ER
Evolve Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhan

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L - 47.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.79 L - 66.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 916 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chironwali

1 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹13.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 2185 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1495 - 2565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chironwali

1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
RG
Resizone Group
1/23
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chironwali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L - 77.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
UC
Unitech Collage Group Builders
1/10
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahastradhara Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SD
Shri Durga Infraventures LLP
1/9
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Canal Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2306 - 2672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GA
Grah Avas Vikas
1/9
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sahastradhara Road

3 BHK Flat
₹50.06 L - 74.63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
KD
Kridha Developers
1/17
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Aman Vihar

2 BHK Villa
₹44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SG
Sikka Group
1/20
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sahastradhara Road

1 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 4.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 6083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Hathibarkala Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative Reets Hill Queen
₹1.36 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Innovative Reets Hill Queen
by Innovative Indo America Buildwell
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malsi, Dehradun
VP
Vivek pal
Seller
DH
Disha Hospitality
1/16
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1800 sq.ft.
PG
Pearls Group
1/9
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Govind Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.94 L - 42.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 1628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hathibarkala Estate, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Earthcon Rajpur Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
2.0 Cr-2.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hathibarkala Estate, Dehradun

Rajpur Road
11,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jakhan
1 people rated this locality
5
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saundhon Wali
6,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garhi Cantt
4,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anarwala
12,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Colony
9,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gangotri Vihar
6,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijepur Hathibarka
6,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishi Nagar
8,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft