More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Irigation Colony, Rajpur Road, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Irigation Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Irigation Colony, Rajpur Road, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (27000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Rajpur Road, Dehradun
Residential Plot (4680 sq.ft)
₹4.16 Cr

Property in Rajpur Road

Possession: Jan, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Irigation Colony)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Mavi Real Estate
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.25k/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km ...+ More
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
2.4 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
PG
Pari Group
1/23
2.8 kms away
₹97.88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
PG
Pari Group
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Nikhil Singh
Owner
1/14
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Irigation Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Irigation Colony, Dehradun

Bhel Chowk
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashtley Hall
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghanta Ghar
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Irigation Colony, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Investors The Land Mark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hathibarkala Estate,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Bellevue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shakti Colony,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Town Hamellia Tower
Property
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments