Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Acnova Scorf

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Acnova Realtech

3 BHK Apartment

Acnova Scorf is a project by Acnova Realtech in Dehradun. Located in Jakhan, it is a residential project. The address of Acnova Scorf is Jakhan, Dehradun.Acnova Scorf ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Acnova Scorf is UKREP10170000056.Jakhan is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/28
Resale
Acnova Scorf
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Mussoorie Diversion Rapur road Bus st...+ More
Updated
4w ago
V
Vistalands
1/10
Verified
Resale
Acnova Scorf
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup