More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 670

Flats for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jogiwala? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jogiwala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Jogiwala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jogiwala, Dehradun - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Govind Garh, Khurbura
2.5 BHK Independent House (1825 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Niranjanpur
3 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kargigrant
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kuwan Wala
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1150 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kewal Vihar, Aamwala
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Harrawala
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
IIP, Mohkampur
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Raipur
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Haripur, Nawada
3 BHK Flat (2129 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr
Brahmanwala, Dehradun
...Read more
Jay Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1825 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Niranjanpur for Rs. 20500000
5.75 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Shanky Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargigrant for Rs. 6000000
4.22 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JG
JS Group
1/23
4.94 km away
New Booking
Windlass River Valley
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Rohit Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Harrawala for Rs. 5600000
3.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaServent Room
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohkampur for Rs. 6000000
1.91 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Kabeer Academy- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Dehradun...+ More
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/3
5.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
NIKHIL DEOPA
Owner
1/6
2.16 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/66
4.55 km away
Resale
Corsica Heights
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
C
Charandeep
1998 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dalanwala, Dehradun
3.07 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaur...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mayur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2030 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Khalanga for Rs. 15800000
5.52 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradu...+ More
Kanchan
Owner
1/3
4.9 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
RC
Realty Code
1/2
5.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pari Group
Gallery Cover Image of 1305 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Laxman Chowk for Rs. 9900000
5.73 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Neeraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dalanwala for Rs. 27000000
3.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
5.81 km away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
1/19
6.34 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Shubham Khanduri
Owner
1/2
5.32 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/25
6.25 km away
Resale
Presidency Mayfair Avenue
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundNatural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/7
5.76 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
Ram Arora
Owner
1/15
3.52 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/9
4.08 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SC
Sunil Chaudhary
1/6
5.21 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vistalands
3124 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohkampur, Dehradun
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3124 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya IIP- 1.4 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMall of Deh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Jogiwala, Dehradun

Alaknanda Enclave
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jogiwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Katyani Le Casa Opulence
Property
Dalanwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Sapphire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharampur,Dehradun
1.72 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulence Bespoke Luxe Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jogiwala, Dehradun