Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Kaonli, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
TC
Tulip Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaonli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kaonli)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
PS
Palm Street Infrastructure
1/6
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1362 - 1744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SB
Setia Buildtech
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
MONISH MULLICK
Owner
1/6
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 90.1 L
Sizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Deepika Chhetri
Owner
1/25
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Sajal
Owner
1/10
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Ashish Loach
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.5 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
CH
Capital heights
1/13
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1315 - 1745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Masi Travel
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1581 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
PH
Pearl Heights
1/8
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
MB
Maa Balasundari Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Krishna Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.55 L - 78.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhamawala Bazaar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 2903 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kaonli, Dehradun

Vyomprasth
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kaonli, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evolve Residency Pvt Ltd  Evolve Princess Park
Property
Kaonli,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaonli, Dehradun

GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
5,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft