Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

RERA Certified Projects in Dehrakhas, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/38
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/66
0.49 km away
Resale
Corsica Heights
RERA
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2129 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/42
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeFalse CeilingClub House
Updated
1d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/41
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjayty581
1/25
2.91 km away
Resale
Siddharth Rajpur Regal
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1d ago
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/39
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/42
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/38
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/44
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/43
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/44
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/44
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/44
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5646 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/41
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4668 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/40
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/44
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
5646 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/39
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/43
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2899 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/42
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2571 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/38
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/40
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2319 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/39
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/40
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/37
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/41
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CR
Capital Royal Casa
1/35
1.67 km away
New Booking
Capital Royal Casa
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFalse CeilingGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dehrakhas, Dehradun

THDC Colony
₹4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dehrakhas, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Capital Paradise
Property
Dehrakhas,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India IPG Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Dehrakhas,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dehrakhas, Dehradun

Brahmanwala
1 people rated this locality
5
₹6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanskriti Lok Colony
₹6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patthri Bagh
₹4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Niranjanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.24
₹5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kargi
₹19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govt.Industrial Estate
₹5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhandari Bagh
₹16,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ISBT Dehradun
₹7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalagaon
₹4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
₹6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year