Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dehrakhas, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
IP
India Property Center
Gallery Cover Pic of India IPG Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Dehrakhas

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Dehrakhas)

SI
Sahil Infra Creative Private Limited
1/26
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
AC
Avenue Commercial
1/4
0.7 km away

1 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 56.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.
SB
Swastik Builders And Developers Dehradun
1/14
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 90.1 L
Sizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
TS
The Solitaire Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CH
Capital heights
1/13
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
PD
Pacific Development Corporation
1/19
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.46 L - 24.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 59.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.9 L - 86.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
UB
UK Buildtech
1/10
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1759 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
SB
Setia Buildtech
1/6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1496 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
PS
Palm Street Infrastructure
1/6
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1362 - 1744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
RG
Resizone Group
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 44.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 54.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
2.1 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
PH
Pearl Heights
1/8
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Majra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1125 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
GI
Gurbani Infra Developers LLP
1/16
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L - 92.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 3674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
PR
Presidency Realty
1/13
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Turner Road

792 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
FI
Fern Infrabuild
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Turner Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
PB
Pushpanjali Builders
1/10
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhamawala Bazaar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 672 - 2903 sq.ft.
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/21
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1244 - 2620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
CC
Chandra Construction Co.
1/4
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ajabpur Kalan

3 BHK Flat
₹93.92 L - 99.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2087 - 2217 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
RI
Rhombus Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 47.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 71.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dehrakhas, Dehradun

THDC Colony
4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dehrakhas, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Capital Paradise
Property
Dehrakhas,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India IPG Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Dehrakhas,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dehrakhas, Dehradun

Brahmanwala
1 people rated this locality
5
6,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patthri Bagh
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanskriti Lok Colony
6,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kargi
19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Niranjanpur
10 people rated this locality
4.24
5,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Govt.Industrial Estate
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhandari Bagh
16,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ISBT Dehradun
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Seema Dwar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalagaon
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft