Atul TyagiLocality Champion1/9New Booking3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in THDC Colony, Dehrakhas, Dehradun ₹80 LAvg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant Updated 3w agoContact
Anuj Sharma1/9Resale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in THDC Colony, Dehrakhas, Dehradun ₹58 LAvg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyContact
Anita RanaOwner1/8Resale3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in THDC Colony, Dehrakhas, Dehradun ₹55 LAvg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Lift Updated 2w agoContact
Sameer AgarwalOwnerRequest ImagesResale3 BHK Flat in THDC Colony, Dehrakhas, Dehradun ₹2 CrAvg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft2060 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower Backup Updated 1w agoContact
IPIndia Property CenterRequest ImagesIndia IPG Apartments 3 BHK Flat in Dehrakhas 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Siddharth Buildwell LLP1/132.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRace Course One RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
EIElevate Infracon Private Limited1/214.2 kms awayElevate Vanya RERA3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PBPari Builders and Developers1/41.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePari Paradise 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli 2 BHK Flat₹69 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
Mukesh Singh ChauhanOwner1/201.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in GMS Road, Dehradun ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft1102 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 kmContact
RRRijul Rasawat1/151.9 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Engineers Enclave, Kanwali, Dehradun ₹1.45 CrAvg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalClose to Railway StationContact
RRRijul Rasawat1/82.1 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Sailok, Kanwali, Dehradun ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftGated CommunityGood Cross ventilationContact
RRRijul Rasawat1/82.1 kms awayVerified3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Seema Dwar, Dehradun ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to The Asian SchoolLiftContact
M & M Realty Ventures1/272.5 kms awayZero BrokerageOpulence Bespoke Luxe Residences RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Debabrata MishraOwner1/123.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vasant Vihar, Balliwala, Dehradun ₹1.65 CrAvg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft1798 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 kmContact
MMMayank Manocha1/164.2 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Neshvilla Road, Dehradun ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyContact
EBEARLY BIRDS1/316.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Kandoli, Chironwali, Dehradun ₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft1975 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall DehradunContact
SISahil Infra Creative Private Limited1/260.5 km awayCorsica Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Brahmanwala 2 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1406 - 2222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
Ashish LoachOwner1/90.5 km away3 BHK Flat in Brahmanwala, Dehradun RERA₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft2125 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.5 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ MoreContact
Shishirkant Tyagi1/90.8 km away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Om City, Patthri Bagh, Dehradun ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1900 sq.ftBuiltup area11th Feb, 2026Possession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ MoreContact
RoopConOwner1/71.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Niranjanpur, Dehradun ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft1400 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St.Willibrord High School- 1.8 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0...+ MoreContact
SBSwastik Builders And Developers Dehradun1/141.2 kms awaySwastik Shri Krishna Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Majra 3 BHK Flat₹74.8 L - 90.1 LSizes: 1822 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Utsav ChaudharyOwner1/151.2 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Patel Nagar, Dehradun ₹98.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft1425 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.2 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ MoreContact
HimaniOwner1/21.4 kms away3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Shakti Enclave, Kaonli, Dehradun ₹7.5 CrAvg. price: ₹69.44k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 kmContact
TSThe Solitaire Group1/21.5 kms awayThe Solitaire Crown RERA3 BHK Flat in Majra 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1838 - 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Pacific Development Corporation1/191.5 kms awayPacific Estate 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majra 1 BHK Flat₹21.46 L - 24.31 L2 BHK Flat₹48.99 L - 59.2 L3 BHK Flat₹62.9 L - 86.95 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014Contact