Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kargigrant, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/9
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/8
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
VD
VNC DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
AS
Anuj Sharma
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/13
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
1/31
3.8 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/10
0.38 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/3
2.21 km away
New Booking
Fern Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/10
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/8
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
AS
Anuj Sharma
1/2
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shri Mahant Indiresh HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Commu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/13
6.16 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Synergy Institute of Medical SciencesClose to Temple
Vandana Arya
Owner
1/8
4.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AA
ASD Associates
1/4
6.31 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AS
Anuj Sharma
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/16
2.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
D
Dwarkadhish
1/7
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Javed Khan
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹481.00/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Ram Arora
Owner
1/15
1.31 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Moneytrustcapital
Owner
1/9
0.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kargigrant, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anad Vivanta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Haridwar Dehradun Road,Dehradun
1.4 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Race Course One
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Dehradun
1.5 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Rajpur Regal
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Paltan Bazaar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Vidhatre
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
58.14 L-60.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kargigrant, Dehradun

Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.12%