Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kaulagarh, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kaulagarh)

AP
Archit Puri
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kartik
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- ...+ More
SR
Sahil Rawat
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 k...+ More
AN
Acres N Makers Developers
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 km  •...+ More
RR
Rijul Rasawat
6.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholars Home School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmWalk In Woods- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kaulagarh, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Jagmohandas Mayfair Highlands Phase 2 Block A
Residential Plots
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Atulyam Residency
Residential Plots
Chakshah Nagar,Dehradun
1.21 Cr-2.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jamston Swiss Valley
Residential Plots
Kinsu,Tehri
23.76 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kaulagarh, Dehradun

Bilas Pur Kandali
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghangora
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ONGC
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbuwala
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indian Military Academy
5 people rated this locality
4.2
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alakapuri
13,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Vihar
17,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajender Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballupur
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year