Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Mothrowala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mothrowala? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala. Choose from 7+ Resale House and 7+ House from Owners in Mothrowala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mothrowala, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mothrowala, Dehradun
3 BHK Independent House (830 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (15000 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2.5 BHK Independent House (1224 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
2 BHK Independent House (630 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Mothrowala, Dehradun
...Read more
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kanishk Surgical & Super Specialty HospitalSewage Treat PlantGated Com...+ More
Naresh Bhardwaj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km
Ghughuti Infra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala for Rs. 13400000
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹893.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 1.5 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Restaurant, Bar & Cafe- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ameet Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Varun
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Kamal Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Mothrowala for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago