Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Mothrowala, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mothrowala)

NIKHIL DEOPA
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School- 0.1 kmKanishk Surgical & Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmOasis mall- 0.1 km...+ More
HR
Highline Resorts Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badripur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2265 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
Vijendra Singh
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
PR
Presidency Realty
1/13
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Turner Road

792 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Vinay Pant
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Siddharth Thakur
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
12510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads...+ More
Sushil Kumar Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Villa for sale in Banjarawala for Rs. 7000000
1.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
Imran Masood
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Clement Town for Rs. 16000000
2.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Clement Town- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Saurav Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Villa for sale in Clement Town for Rs. 24000000
2.6 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Rekha Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Badripur for Rs. 45000000
3.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Turner Road for Rs. 62500000
3.8 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 1.2 kmB.S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mothrowala, Dehradun

Doon University Campus
11,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tehri Nagar
9,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudwala
893
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mothrowala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mothrowala, Dehradun

Kedarpur
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Banjarawala
1 people rated this locality
2.75
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Banjarewala Mafi
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nawada
2,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indrapur
4,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kargigrant
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kargi
19,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalagaon
4,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft