0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 413

Flats for Sale in Phulsani, Dehradun under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
2.04 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Kartik
Owner
1/5
1.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
2.04 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/6
6.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Laxman Chowk, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹97.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
D
Dwarkadhish
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmPlanet J.R The SUPERMARKET- 0.4 kmJanpath Shopping Co...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RC
Realty Code
1/6
1.2 km away
New Booking
Vishnu Garden
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.5 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Stat...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Arsh
1/19
6.1 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
A
Arsh
1/7
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift
Updated
1d ago
D
Dwarkadhish
1/6
3.88 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Synergy Institute of Medical Sciences
Updated
4w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/4
5.68 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmPacific Mall Dehradun- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/26
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
Niket Arora
Owner
1/3
5.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
A
Arsh
1/21
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/22
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹27.8k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anurag
Owner
1/11
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
A
Arsh
1/31
6.33 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pari Group
1/2
6.33 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PV
Property Venture
Locality Champion
1/8
6.33 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
A
Arsh
Play video
1/16
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/10
6.33 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1d ago
P
PropertyWalk
1/11
5.01 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
Tantra Real Estateers Sukhdevluthra
Owner
1/3
3.49 km away
Resale
₹21.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.77k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmPahalwan para...+ More
GR
Growell Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
6.33 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
RH
Reality Horizons
1/10
4.85 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Phulsani, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zodiac Greens
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Estate Reyansh Green
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indian Military Academy,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mist
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhagwant Pur,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Luxury Living
Property
Jhajra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vincent Alpine Stays
Studio Studio Apartment
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
54.34 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phulsani, Dehradun

Pondha
3 people rated this locality
4.75
5,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhaulas
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bilas Pur Kandali
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghangora