0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Pitthuwala, Dehradun under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
Rhombus Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 47.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 71.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
PG
Pari Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹58.14 L - 60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Pitthuwala)

SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
Mukesh Singh Chauhan
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
PB
Pari Builders and Developers
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kaonli

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
ID
Imperia Developers
4.4 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Naitik
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.5 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 1 km
Abhay Pratap Chopra
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Vinay Pant
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Narendra N Dalei
Owner
1/18
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pitthuwala, Dehradun

Prakash Lok Colony
7,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprasth Enclave
6,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivlok Colony
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangotri Vihar
5,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pitthuwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Majra,Dehradun
58.14 L-60.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Atulyam Homes
Property
Shewala Kala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukham Luxury Living
Property
Jhajra,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Doon Divine Aviral Kailasm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badripur,Dehradun
90.81 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Jewel Signature
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
70.88 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Garden
Property
Pondha,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pitthuwala, Dehradun