Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Prem Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

AD
Agarwal Developers Dehradun
1/15
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Baronwala

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 2100 sq.ft.
VIKAS SURYAN
Owner
1/4
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.7 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUttarakhand Transport...+ More
Vinay Pant
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Tulsi Associates
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationClose to The Doon School
Kunal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6500 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Villa for sale in Turner Road for Rs. 62500000
6.9 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 1.2 kmB.S...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Prem Nagar, Dehradun

Mohanpur
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raghav Vihar
4,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kehri Gaon
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Special Wing
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Smith Nagar
7,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Dehradun

Nanda Ki Chowki
5,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurpur
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyampur
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lusipur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Panditwari
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mehu Wala Mafi
4,701
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shewala Kala
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
ISBT Dehradun
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year