Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Shewala Khurd, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Sanjay Malik
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.14 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.6 km...+ More
Ranbir Singh Negi
Owner
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vinod
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Shyam Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 1 BHK Farm House for sale in Clement Town for Rs. 850000
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹944.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
Shubham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Farm House for sale in Clement Town for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pradeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4050 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Clement Town for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Vinod Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 1 BHK Studio for sale in Clement Town for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Mohit
Owner
2109 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Clement Town, Dehradun
Resale
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
2109 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: