Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Subhash Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Subhash Nagar, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Dehradun
4 BHK Duplex (1173 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Dehradun
...Read more
AT
Atul Tyagi
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

AP
Archit Puri
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmVelmed Hospital- 4.9 kmPizza Italia- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
Babloo
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
DH
Design Home Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chandrabani

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 2439 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
Vinay Pant
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 0.1 km
RI
Rhombus Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹45.63 L - 47.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 71.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2813 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
CH
Capital heights
1/13
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Majra

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Hind Era Property
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Edify World School Dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmOasis...+ More
UB
UK Buildtech
1/10
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1759 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Sparsh Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 1.3 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmCrossroads M...+ More
RD
RBS Developers
1/23
4.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Banjarawala

Studio Apartment
₹42.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RD
RBS Developers
1/29
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjarawala

2 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.1 L - 90.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1660 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Jai Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Dehradun- 0.8 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmB.S. Tower- 2.1 km
Yash Garg
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildwell
1/30
4.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mothrowala

2 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.16 L - 77.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹87.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1354 - 2193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Subhash Nagar, Dehradun

Transport Nagar
6,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of NCR Residency
Property
Subhash Nagar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Projects
Property
Subhash Nagar,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Kumar Projects
Property
Subhash Nagar,Dehradun
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhash Nagar, Dehradun

Mohabbewala
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharu Wala Grant
6,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clement Town
11 people rated this locality
4.09
7,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Turner Road
7,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandrabani
1 people rated this locality
5
4,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shewala Khurd
6,073
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tuntawala
6,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shewala Kala
5,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
ISBT Dehradun
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.12%
Rise in last 1 Year