More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vasant Vihar, Indra Nagar Colony, Dehradun

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vasant Vihar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vasant Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vasant Vihar, Indra Nagar Colony, Dehradun - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1798 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Balliwala, Dehradun
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vasant Vihar)

EI
Elevate Infracon Private Limited
1/21
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Neshvilla Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2058 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Kunal
Owner
1/13
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
M&
M & M Realty Ventures
1/27
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3560 - 4475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
ID
Imperia Developers
4.5 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital-...+ More
AP
Archit Puri
1/16
4.6 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Faraz Ali
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 0.1 kmB.S...+ More
Sk Joshi
Owner
1/18
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmYellow Hills Resta...+ More
Kartik
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmSubharti Hospital And College- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ..- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- ...+ More
Rajender Prasad Bhatt
Owner
1/20
6.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
EB
EARLY BIRDS
1/31
6.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Aman
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
S K Pathak
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
TC
Tulip Construction Pvt. Ltd
1/27
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaonli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1532 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Choudhary
Owner
1/11
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmJanpath Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Jatin
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Abhay
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
PS
Palm Street Infrastructure
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GMS Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1362 - 1744 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vasant Vihar, Dehradun

Maharani Bagh Phase 1
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Vihar
8,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar Phase 2
8,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar Enclave
9,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vasant Vihar, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Doon Curve
Property
Panditwari,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Hills Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.87 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaonli,Dehradun
69.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pari Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Laxman Chowk,Dehradun
97.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Oakwood Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indian Military Academy,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Corsica Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Brahmanwala,Dehradun
1.27 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Malsi Reserve
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malsi,Dehradun
1.95 Cr-5.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mussoorie Road,Dehradun
2.39 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excentia Tatva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
3.3 Cr-7.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vasant Vihar, Dehradun

Balliwala
2 people rated this locality
5
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indra Nagar Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indian Military Academy
5 people rated this locality
4.2
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panditwari
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohit Nagar
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar Phase 1
1 people rated this locality
5
12,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivalik Puram
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
GMS Road
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanwali
1 people rated this locality
4
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.66%
Rise in last 1 Year