Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Bompas Town, Deoghar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bompas Town? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bompas Town)

Manjeet Arya
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Francis School- 0.1 kmSudha Hospital and Trauma center- 0.1 kmBIKANER SWEETS, BAKERY & RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmVioray...+ More
SS
Shiv Sai Infrastructure Deoghar
1/11
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jhousagarhi, Deoghar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.92 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 68.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Avinash Ambasta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Satsang Nagar for Rs. 5100000
1.3 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bompas Town, Deoghar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Saivites Bhagwan Rameshwaram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jhousagarhi,Deoghar
37.92 L-68.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bompas Town, Deoghar

Castairs Town
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barmasia
1 people rated this locality
4
3,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhoushagari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satsang Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bilasi Town
1 people rated this locality
5
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Williams Town
1 people rated this locality
5
5,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katoria
360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhousagarhi
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramchandrapur
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.73%
Rise in last 1 Year