More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 192 of 192

Flats for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Dewas - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gomti Nagar? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gomti Nagar. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Gomti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Dewas - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Itawa, Dewas
T K Silver Park Avenue 1
Shree Shreenath Ji Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shreenath Ji Gokuldham
4.09 km away

Property in Brahman Kheda, Dewas

Possession: Jul, 2024
KC
Kailash Chandra Sharma
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ji Vihar
4.06 km away

Property in Brahman Kheda, Dewas

Possession: Feb, 2022
AD
Amazing Devcon Private Limited
1/2
15.82 km away

Property in Sikkhedi, Dewas

Possession: Oct, 2017
BD
Bhagawati Developers Dewas
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagawati Vihar
3.29 km away

Property in Mendki, Dewas

Possession: May, 2020
ND
Navratna Developers
2.94 km away

Property in Bawadiya, Dewas

Possession: May, 2022
AK
Ajit Kaur Bhatia
32.82 km away

Property in Hatpipliya, Dewas

Possession: Dec, 2018
RS
Ravindra Singh Bhadoriya And 2 Others
0.86 km away

Property in Itawa, Dewas

Possession: Apr, 2019
TK
T K Narang Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of T K Silver Park Avenue 1
1.37 km away

Property in Itawa, Dewas

Possession: Sep, 2019
SP
Sitaram Patel Bhuli Bai Patel
Gallery Cover Pic of Sitaram Kaveri Park
6.45 km away

Property in Singawada, Dewas

Possession: Mar, 2020
RD
Raghav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Vaibhav Nagar
3.16 km away

Property in Mendki, Dewas

Possession: Dec, 2021
MS
Manmeet Singh Saluja
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Vista
2.42 km away

Property in Balaji Nagar, Dewas

Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Gomti Nagar)

Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0...+ More
Shailendra Singh
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApex Care Hospital Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaina S...+ More
J P
Owner
1/31
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Akshay Koushal
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Khalil Ahmad Shaikh
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent School, Dewas- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Shaheen
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
San Thome Academy- 1.8 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 3.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Madan Singh Rathore
Owner
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 2.2 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree ...+ More
Kusum
Owner
1.6 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0...+ More
Sandeep Sen
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree ...+ More
Vedansh Chawda
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
San Thome Academy- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
AK
Ajay Kumar Agrawal
1/10
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balaji Nagar, Dewas

340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
Tanishk
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Govt. Model Higher Secondary School- 0.5 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 3.4 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- ...+ More
Deep Singh
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
GI
Guruprasad Infrastructures
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki, Dewas

474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
TD
Tirupati Developers Dewas
1/3
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki, Dewas

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
DD
Devikulam Developers And Shreyas Shelters
1/12
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Itawa, Dewas

427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
GD
Gin Developers
1/2
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki, Dewas

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Yogendra Singh
Owner
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Kana Hariom
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 0.1 kmBima Hospital- 1.8 kmApna Sweets- ...+ More
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Sh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gomti Nagar, Dewas

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Dewas

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Swastik Premium Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Leela Crown Park
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maa Gayatri Gayatri Vihar Extention
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rudraksh Phase 2
Residential Plots
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanhaa Green Ext
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Dham Dewas
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardan Anand Vihar Lake View
Property
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Vihar Extension II
 
 
Gomti Nagar,Dewas
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gomti Nagar, Dewas