Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in Raja Ram Nagar, Dewas

Sort by:
Relevance
Mohit Jaiswal
Owner
1/5
Resale
Aaradhya Aaradhya Township Phase 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityWater Supply
KK
Kanak Krown
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Birakhedi

372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
561 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
BD
BDS Developers
1/2

Property in Birakhedi

Possession: Jul, 2025
AD
Aardadhya Developers

Property in Birakhedi

Possession: Nov, 2023
PR
Prarambh Real Estate And Developers

Property in Ganga Nagar

Possession: Mar, 2019
AD
Aaradhya Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaradhya Aaradhya Township Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Birakhedi

473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sawariya Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sawariya Green

Residential Land / Plots in Birakhedi

380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AD
Anand Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Ganga Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020
ND
Nanak Developers Dewas
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golden City

Property in Ganga Nagar

Possession: Jun, 2025
PD
Prem Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Dewas Greens

Property in Birakhedi

Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Raja Ram Nagar)

GI
Guruprasad Infrastructures
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki

474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1730 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
TD
Tirupati Developers Dewas
1/3
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki

433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
GD
Gin Developers
1/2
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
652 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1114 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Yogendra Singh
Owner
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Deep Singh
Owner
1/6
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km
Shashank Mandlekar
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAMAN HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmMaina Shree Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
Shailendra Padiyar
1/3
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
591 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
PANKAJ CHOUDHARY
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ebenezer Senior Secondary School-CBSE SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAnandam Netralaya Dewas- 0.1 kmAjay Restaurant- 2.3 kmMaina Shree Comp...+ More
BI
Budha Infrastructure
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bawadiya

359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
607 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
AK
Ajay Kumar Agrawal
1/10
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Balaji Nagar

340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
MK
Maa Kamakhya Realities
1/11
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
823 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
909 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
HD
Harshita Developer
1/7
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Amona

427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
553 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1469 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
SD
Sunshine Divine
1/5
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagukhedi

392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3816 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
LD
Labdhi Developers
1/6
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagukhedi

402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Anuj Raj Rathore
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Faith Foundation Global School | Best CBSE School in Dewas | Schools in Dewas- 2.4 kmAmaltas Hospital Dewas | Hospital in Dewas- 4.6...+ More
AD
Anand Developers
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mendki

478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
DL
Dewas Lifestyle 2
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagukhedi

401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SB
Shri Balaji Company
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gomti Nagar

552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
KE
KING ESTATE DEWAS 1
Residential Lands for Sale in Perfect King Estate Dewas 1
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Central Industrial Security Force

418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request