More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Bekarbandh, Forest Colony, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bekarbandh? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bekarbandh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bekarbandh, Forest Colony, Dhanbad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2021 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Forest Colony, Dhanbad
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Forest Colony, Dhanbad
...Read more
Dr Sanjay K Shrivastava
Owner
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLERS)...+ More
Mrs Savita Prasad
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft