Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Binod Nagar, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Binod Nagar)

Moushumi Mukherjee
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (R...+ More
Sumit
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Aman Preet
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Ashutosh Kumar
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Subodh Kumar Maiti
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Biswanath
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Shubham
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe...+ More
Nirmal Das
Owner
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- ...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANI...+ More
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 km...+ More
Sandip Banerjee
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCentre Point Ma...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Binod Nagar, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Binod Nagar, Dhanbad

Bhuda Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
2,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagjiwan Nagar
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyla Nagar
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narainpur Alias Pipra Bera
1,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchwati
2,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasturba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardar Patel Nagar
3,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CMPF Colony
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year