Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Dhaiya, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dhaiya? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dhaiya)

Gourav Roy
Owner
1/6
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELL...+ More
AC
Anshupriya Construction
1/2
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sardar Patel Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
B P Singh
Owner
1/11
1.0 km away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.9 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI JEWELLER...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (R...+ More
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/18
1.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Centre Point MallClose to Railway Station
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dhanbad Dhanbad Bus Stand
Manas
Owner
1/19
2.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhanbad Public School, Hirak Branch- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 km...+ More
AI
Aakriti Infrastructure
1/6
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in CCWO Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
9B
99 Builders
1/10
3.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Nawadih

2 BHK Villa
₹31.71 L - 34.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.17 L - 58.04 L
4 BHK Villa
₹73.57 L - 75.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sagar Thakkar
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCentre Point Mall- 0.7 km
Sumit
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Sandip Banerjee
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPatliputra Hospital- 2.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hotel- 0.1 kmCentre Point Ma...+ More
Premsay Hello143
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Gobind Singh Public School- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmSeventeen Degrees Hot...+ More
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 km...+ More
TI
Triveni Infratech
1/4
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalakusuma

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Surya realcon
1/13
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Murli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 28.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.26 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.52 K - ₹2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
RC
Raj Construction
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gobindpur

2 BHK Flat
₹12.64 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹16.51 L - 28.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 708 - 1609 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
TI
Triveni Infratech
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Murli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
User6716
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dhaiya, Dhanbad

Surya Vihar Colony
2,941
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dhaiya, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananta Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Murli Nagar,Dhanbad
38.22 L-38.22 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhaiya, Dhanbad

Chandra Vihar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
4,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanchani Colony
2,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jharudih
3,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunj Vihar
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Nagar
3,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohar Kulli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasturba Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
2,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sardar Patel Nagar
3,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest Colony
3,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
CMPF Colony
2,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year