More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gobindpur? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gobindpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gobindpur)

Abhishek Poddar
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmASG Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmWedlock Greens Hotels & Resorts- 0.1 kmOz...+ More
TI
Triveni Infratech
1/4
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANB...+ More
Galaxy Developers
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹69.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Avishek Dey
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmLemon Chilli Fun & Food Park- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AI
Aakriti Infrastructure
1/6
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in CCWO Colony, Dhanbad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 695 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Aman Preet
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Ashutosh Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Subodh Kumar Maiti
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/12
5.0 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD
Biswanath
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Upendra Singh
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPOP FinishingFalse CeilingVastu Compliant
Sumit
Owner
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmBarbeq...+ More
SR
Surya realcon
1/13
5.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Murli Nagar, Dhanbad

2 BHK Flat
₹21.99 L - 28.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.26 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.52 K - ₹2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 2060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Surender
1/4
5.7 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 0.9 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD ...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Mangal Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gobindpur,Dhanbad
12.64 L-28.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gobindpur, Dhanbad

Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalakusuma
1 people rated this locality
5
3,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tapowan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank More
1 people rated this locality
5
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft