Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad

Sort by:
Relevance
Manish
Owner
1/8
Resale
Smart City
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna Restaur...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Gobindpur)

Abhishek Poddar
Owner
1/4
2.0 kms away
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmASG Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmWedlock Greens Hotels & Resorts- 0.1 kmOzone Gall...+ More
Arun Jain
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic Surgeon- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 km...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/20
3.9 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmAranya's- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANI...+ More
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Aman Preet
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Ashutosh Kumar
Owner
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Biswanath
Owner
1/4
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Subodh Kumar Maiti
Owner
1/5
5.0 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orbis School, Mundhwa- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 5.6 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Moushumi Mukherjee
Owner
1/13
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.3 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RAN...+ More
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
5.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Shubham
Owner
1/4
5.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe...+ More
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/8
6.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmMani's Cafe- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (R...+ More
User6716
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Aakash Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalakusuma for Rs. 15000000
3.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Madhav Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Trilok Apartment, Kalakusuma for Rs. 3500000
4.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Andrews Scots Senior Secondary School- 0.3 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmPreet Vihar Metro S...+ More
Vijaya Laxmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1430 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saraidhella for Rs. 6000000
5.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gobindpur, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Mangal Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gobindpur,Dhanbad
12.64 L-28.72 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gobindpur, Dhanbad

Ashok Nagar Sector-2
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalakusuma
1 people rated this locality
5
3,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chanakya Nagar
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kunj Vihar
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CCWO Colony
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narainpur Alias Pipra Bera
1,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahayogi Nagar Sector II
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawadih
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.94%
Rise in last 1 Year