More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

Flats for Sale in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalakusuma? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalakusuma. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalakusuma. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Saraidhella
Residential Plot (2970 sq.ft)
₹6.65 L
Gobindpur
3 BHK Flat (1523 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Dhaiya, Dhanbad
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Gobindpur, Dhanbad
11 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Pandey Muhalla
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.98 L
Kusum Vihar, Kalakusuma
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Housing Colony, Sardar Patel Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Gobindpur
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Chanchani Colony, Dhanbad
3 BHK Duplex (1713 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Jay Prakash Nagar, Jharudih
...Read more
Shuven Gupta
Owner
1/9
1.78 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School Koyla Nagar, DHANBAD- 0.1 kmPragati Hospital- 1 kmKonark Restaurant- 0.3 kmCITY CENTRE - DHAN...+ More
Anish Anand
3.64 km away
New Booking
₹6.65 L
Avg. price: ₹223.00/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala School Govindpur- 3.7 kmASG Eye Hospital- 3.1 kmParklane Resort- 1.7 kmOzone Galleria Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.8 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1523 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 0.1 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish
Owner
1/8
3.64 km away
Resale
Smart City
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Gourav Roy
Owner
1/6
4.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
3.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/13
5.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Alkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad
Updated
2w ago
Chandra Bhusan Singh
Owner
5.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1713 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
Premsay Hello143
1/25
7.9 km away
New Booking
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Premsay Hello143
1/6
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Dhanbad Property
1/7
4.68 km away
Resale
Anshupriya Misty Heights
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Sanjeev Jha
Owner
1/18
7.56 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Meenakshi
Owner
1/14
4.8 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Shyam Jeet Goswami
1/15
4.85 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital- Dr. Ashish Bajaj, Orthopedic SurgeonClose to Dha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vineet
Owner
1/6
7.56 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Aman Preet
Owner
1/4
1.78 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
RAVI GUPTA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nawadih for Rs. 2500000
7.56 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GGCET St Xavier's International School- 1.7 kmAlkari Devi Hospital - Obstetrics & Gynecologist In Dhanbad- 1 kmPrabhata...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shubhendu Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1427 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kunj Vihar for Rs. 6000000
2.84 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Arpita Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
1.98 km away
Resale
Sneha Apartment
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Aman Preet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasturba Nagar for Rs. 3500000
5.4 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
De Nobili School - C.M.R.I.- 0.1 kmAsian Hospital Dhanbad- 1.3 kmPrabhatam- 0.1 kmCITY CENTRE - DHANBAD (RANISATI ...+ More
Naveen Kumar
Owner
1/15
26.89 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Upendra Singh
1/9
5.3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
Chandan
Owner
1/10
3.64 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Jitendra
Owner
1/21
5.9 km away
Resale
Surya Hope City Villa
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹230.00/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 6.9 kmLockpriya clinic- 6.1 kmAROTI RESTAURANT- 6 km
User6716
Owner
1.78 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
Shivam
Owner
1/11
7.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
99 Koylanchal City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad

Karmik Nagar
3,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.51%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kalakusuma, Dhanbad

Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalakusuma,Dhanbad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R Square Lavanya
3 BHK Apartment
Kalakusuma,Dhanbad
27.6 L-27.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalakusuma, Dhanbad

Ashok Nagar Sector-2
3,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanakya Nagar
3,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narainpur Alias Pipra Bera
1,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraidhella
3 people rated this locality
5
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murli Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.83
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Koyla Nagar
3,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CCWO Colony
3,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahayogi Nagar Sector II
3,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tapowan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobindpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft