Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Green Park, Dhule

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Green Park)

Ujjwal
Owner
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVKM School, Dhule- 3.5 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 kmGarud...+ More
Mohit Vishal Tolani
Owner
1/2
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge International School, Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 1.4 kmChetna Dining Hall.-...+ More
ISHTIAQ
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹44.00/sq.ft
71874 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SVKM School, Dhule- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmBhajan Singh Da dhabha Apna Hotel- 0.1 ...+ More
Sanjay Hire
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
North Point School- 0.6 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 kmGarud...+ More
H A Patil
Owner
1/22
4.0 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara English Medium School- 0.7 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km ...+ More
Vinay Pardeshi
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Rajani Jagtap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sriram Nagar for Rs. 4500000
0.6 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J.R.City High School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 kmGarud...+ More
Mayur Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deopur for Rs. 2000000
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lal Mohammad sardar urdu school- 0.3 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 k...+ More
Prerna SHASHIKANT MAHALE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 167 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deopur for Rs. 1500000
3.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
167 sq.ft
Amol
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Deopur for Rs. 9500000
3.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Patil Hiralal Motilal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Walwadi for Rs. 5700000
4.5 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chavara English Medium School- 0.1 kmSeva Superspeciality Hospital And Critical Care Centre- 0.1 kmChetna Dining Hall.- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Green Park, Dhule

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Premlata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agrawal Nagar,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krushna Ajinkyatara Residency
Property
Deopur,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harvish Bhalchandra
2 BHK Apartment
Walwadi,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Deopur,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashok Ramniwas Agrawal Radha Nagar
Property
Jai Santoshi Mata Colony,Dhule
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smyle Radha Krishna Nagri Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shirpur,Dhule
 

Popular Locality for sale around Green Park, Dhule

Agrawal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,150
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohadi Upnagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sambhappa Colony
10,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pawan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Samta Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mahindale
11,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.