More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 747

Flats for Sale in Al Qusais 2, Al Qusais, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Al Qusais 2? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Al Qusais 2, Al Qusais, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹4.28 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Bukadra
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹3.53 Cr
Al Jaddaf, Dubai
1 RK Flat (366 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr
Al Satwa, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (441 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba 1
1 BHK Flat (767 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba 1
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹6.27 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
1 RK Flat (323 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Al Jaddaf, Dubai
1 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹3.57 Cr
Front, Deira Islands
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹4.26 Cr
Front, Deira Islands
...Read more
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/22
11.99 km away
New Booking
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.45k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/20
8.73 km away
New Booking
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Creek Metro StationClose to Wafi Mall AcessSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
12.66 km away
New Booking
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.78k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Emirates Towers Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
13.61 km away
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/31
14.08 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.82k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L'Occitane - Dubai MallClose to Hartland International School DubaiGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
14.08 km away
Resale
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.82k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
14.71 km away
Resale
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
8.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.51k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Hospital DubaiClose to Wafi Mall AcessGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/24
8.71 km away
New Booking
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.44k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationClose to Century MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/12
8.71 km away
New Booking
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.09k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palm Deira Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
13.91 km away
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
11.99 km away
New Booking
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaClose to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
11.99 km away
New Booking
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.74k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swiss International Scientific School in DubaiClose to Avenue Mall - Nad Al ShibaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
14.71 km away
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
29.55 km away
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.69k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
29.55 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
27.53 km away
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Metropole SchoolClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
36.84 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.44k/sq.ft
398 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
29.02 km away
New Booking
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.47k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
29.55 km away
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.72k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
30.57 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
30.68 km away
Resale
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.12k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
29.55 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
30.68 km away
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.03k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
29.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.31k/sq.ft
796 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
29.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.51k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
29.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.15k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Al Qusais 2, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Flow Residences
1 BHK Apartment
Deira Islands,Dubai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Islands
4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Villas
Deira,Dubai
6.6 Cr-51.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mercedes Benz Places at Binghatti City
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Nad Al Sheba,Dubai
3.43 Cr-14.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deyaar DWTN Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Business Bay,Dubai
20.33 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Danube Timez
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Dubai Silicon Oasis,Dubai
7.47 L-27.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsenal Vibe
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Al Satwa,Dubai
2.5 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Skyscape Altius
1 BHK Apartment
Bukadra,Dubai
4.28 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Central
1 BHK Apartment
Sheikh Zayed Road,Dubai
3.62 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samana Hills South
Studio Studio Apartment
Industrial City,Dubai
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Al Qusais 2, Dubai