Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 315

Ready to Move Properties in Barsha Heights, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹4.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.12k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.42 km away
Resale
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.69k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
5.42 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.76k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
5.42 km away
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.72k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/6
4.79 km away
Resale
₹3.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.21 L/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
5.42 km away
Resale
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.94k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to LIFE Medical Centre - Jumeirah Village Circle, Circle MallClose ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.03k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to City Centre Me'aisemClose to Sunmarke SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
4.06 km away
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.66k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
6.3 km away
Resale
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Al Barsha MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/23
4.66 km away
Resale
₹5.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.49k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nakheel MallClose to Jumeirah Lakes Towers Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/21
4.06 km away
Resale
₹6.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹94.54k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Marina Metro StationClose to Nakheel MallSpa/Sauna/SteamSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/7
5.5 km away
Resale
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.75k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
5.52 km away
Resale
Manchester Tower
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.42k/sq.ft
363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
6.3 km away
Resale
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
5.5 km away
Resale
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.97k/sq.ft
466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunmarke SchoolClose to City Centre Me'aisemGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
14.97 km away
Resale
Mag 318
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
13.89 km away
Resale
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
7.86 km away
Resale
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.3k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City C...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Barsha Heights, Dubai

Tecom
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Barsha Heights, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of Al Fahad 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barsha Heights,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AL Fahad 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barsha Heights,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tecom Tower 1
Property
Barsha Heights,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadines Metro Central Hotel Apartments
Property
Barsha Heights,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Barsha Heights, Dubai

Al Sufouh
76,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
The Greens
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dubai Marina
72,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
The Palm Jumeira
1,12,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jumeirah Village
32,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jumeirah Lakes Towers
58,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Barsha
38,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Al Quoz
36,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubai Hills
22,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubai Production City