Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 622

New Residential Projects in Bukadra, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bukadra? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bukadra. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bukadra, Dubai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Skyscape Altius (777 sq.ft)
₹4.28 Cr
Bukadra, Dubai
Deyaar DWTN Residences (884 sq.ft)
₹20.33 L - 1.22 Cr
Business Bay, Dubai
Al Wadi Building (399 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Al Wasl, Dubai
Emaar Sirdhana (716 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Zaabeel, Dubai
Emaar The Cove (735 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Harbour Gate (1141 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Marina Vista (649 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Al Wasl, Dubai
Prescott Prime Views (769 sq.ft)
₹9.86 L - 14.58 L
Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai
Emaar The Grand (817 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ras Al Khor, Dubai
Emaar Rove City Walk (246 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Al Wasl, Dubai
...Read more
SR
Sobha Realty
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Bukadra, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
Deyaar Group
1/35
6.46 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Business Bay, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.17 L - 79.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AM
Al Misk Properties
1/6
6.53 km away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Al Wasl, Dubai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EU
Emaar UAE
1/13
5.96 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Zaabeel, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
EU
Emaar UAE
1/6
3.29 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
EU
Emaar UAE
1/4
4.03 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
EU
Emaar UAE
1/5
6.53 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Al Wasl, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
P
Prescott
1/8
3.92 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
₹9.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
EU
Emaar UAE
1/8
3.82 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ras Al Khor, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
EP
Emaar Properties
1/3
6.62 km away

1 BHK Flat in Al Wasl, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sobha Realty
1/16
2.26 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.98 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SR
Sobha Realty
1/3
1.59 km away

4 BHK Villa in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
AD
Azizi Developments
1/2
3.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
AD
Azizi Developments
1/9
1.82 km away

1 BHK Flat in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020
AD
Azizi Developments
1/7
2.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nad Al Sheba 1, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
SB
Suhail Bahwan Group
1/9
5.27 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Downtown Dubai, Dubai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NS
Nakheel Sales
1/13
7.38 km away

3 BHK Villa in International City, Dubai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
MP
Mag Property
1/11
4.56 km away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Business Bay, Dubai