Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Remraam, Dubai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Remraam)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Town Square Community CenterClose to Jebel Ali SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
5.1 kms away
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.47k/sq.ft
527 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
5.1 kms away
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.21k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prime Medical Center - Motor CityClose to Arabian Ranches, Saheel Gate 1 Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
6.8 kms away
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.86k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster Clinic, Sports City - GP, IM, Dentistry, Pediatrics, Gynecology, Dermatology & OrthopedicsClose to City Centre Me'ais...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.54k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dubai Hills MallClose to GEMS Metropole SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/17
6.8 kms away
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GEMS Metropole SchoolClose to Dubai Hills MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.85k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Metropole School- 0.1 kmPrime Medical Center - Motor City- 0.1 kmMashreq Metro Station- 0.1 kmSansation Motor City- 0...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.64k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/10
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.28k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jebel Ali School- 0.1 kmAster Royal Clinic Arabian Ranches- 0.1 kmMall of the Emirates Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Good Hood ...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/10
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.04k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/9
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.93k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jebel Ali School- 0.1 kmAmerican Hospital Mira Clinic- 0.1 kmMall of the Emirates Metro Station- 0.1 kmSlate Kitchen & Caf...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
5.1 kms away
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.35k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
5.1 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.99k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
5.1 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
Sobha Realty
1/22
5.4 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Motor City

1 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.22k/sq.ftSizes: 546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Safeenasmd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 439 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Motor City for Rs. 25000000
5.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.95k/sq.ft
439 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Gallery Cover Pic of Dubai Remraam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Remraam,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Remraam, Dubai

Mudon
36,319
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golf City
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dubai Studio City
29,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jumeirah Village
32,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dubai South
36,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jumeirah Lakes Towers
58,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Al Barsha
38,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dubai Hills
22,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheikh Zayed Road
54,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arjan-Dubailand
38,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.28%
Rise in last 1 Year