More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Trade Centre, Dubai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Trade Centre? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Trade Centre. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Trade Centre)

DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
0.8 km away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.78k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Emirates Towers Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/19
2.5 kms away
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.14 L/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.6k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/36
2.8 kms away
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.22k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
2.8 kms away
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
979 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.82k/sq.ft
441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.5k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/16
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.84k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.66k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medcare Hospital Al SafaClose to Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall Metro StationClose to City WalkSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/13
3.5 kms away
₹8.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.59k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClose to Grocery Store
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.57k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationClose to City WalkGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEMS Our Own Indian School- 0.1 kmAster Clinic, Al Quoz - Al Khail Mall- 0.1 kmBusiness Bay Metro Station- 0.1 kmK...+ More
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.91k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.13k/sq.ft
394 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹84.2k/sq.ft
883 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.37k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Business Bay Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/15
3.5 kms away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.94k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.26k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/29
4.5 kms away
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.05k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
DR
DDA Real Estate
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.51k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Hospital DubaiClose to Wafi Mall AcessGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Trade Centre, Dubai

68,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Trade Centre, Dubai

Gallery Cover Pic of DIFC The Gate Village
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damac Park Towers
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump International Hotel and Tower Dubai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Union Tower
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Union Index Tower
Property
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspin Royal Residence
3 BHK Apartment
Trade Centre,Dubai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jumeirah World Trade Center Residence
 
 
Trade Centre,Dubai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Trade Centre, Dubai

81,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.