Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Hari Nagar, Katulbod, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Hari Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Hari Nagar, Katulbod, Durg - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Katulbod, Durg
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Hari Nagar)

ANKIT THAKUR
Owner
1/14
0.3 km away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0....+ More
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
0.9 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sindhya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Anubhav Agrawal
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmCAD M CAD B YOUNGE...+ More
Akash Sarkar
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Vinod Agrawal
Owner
1/24
4.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Rv Housing
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sidharth
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Sandeepsahu
Owner
1/12
4.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Nikhil Kaushal
Owner
1/9
5.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
FP
Fortune Planners & Coloniisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamleshwari Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 29.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K - 1.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
Bhartendu Gautam
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
MM
M/s. Maa Karma Developers
1/12
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bamleshwari Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹8.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 40.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K - 2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 1639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pulgoan

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K - ₹2.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 2023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009
User
Owner
1/6
6.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
RD
Radhika Developers
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katulbod

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 49.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Nagar, Durg

Saket Colony
2,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satnain Para
3,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadambari Nagar
2,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jawahar Nagar
3,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Nagar, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Khichariya New Palmwoods Residency Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Katulbod,Durg
54.99 L-54.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Bhaavbhumi
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gokul Nagar,Durg
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunrise City
Residential Plots
Jevra Sirsa,Durg
9.99 L-78.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Wallfort Mangalam City
Residential Plots
Gokul Nagar,Durg
48.0 L-96.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Town
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Risali,Bhilai
45.0 L-66.78 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Chouhan Singapore Life City Phase IV
Residential Plots
Kutelabhata,Bhilai
13.03 L-51.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Smriti Nagar,Bhilai