More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Flats for Sale in Mahavir Nagar, Durg - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahavir Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahavir Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahavir Nagar, Durg - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Pulgoan
4 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
1 BHK Independent House (572 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
3 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Shankar Nagar, Durg
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gokul Nagar
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Dhanora
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Hari Nagar, Katulbod
2 BHK Independent House (1070 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Borsi Colony, Borsi
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Satnain Para, Katulbod
...Read more
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/18
2.35 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmTripti Res...+ More
Pranjalojha66
Owner
1/3
1.59 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
1.59 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.01k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
Neeraj Kumar Sahuu
1/48
3.21 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Mangalam City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/4
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmPatel Complex- 0.1 km
Jitender Singh
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Siddharth Mehta
Owner
1/7
4.46 km away
Resale
Harshil Royal
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
Priyanka Singh
1/11
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Trimurti Housing
Owner
1/3
3.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P Mohan
Owner
3.78 km away
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vivek Chandrakar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4800000
3.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Yuvraj Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Borsi for Rs. 4200000
3.88 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/12
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's P...+ More
Ayush
Owner
1/30
1.69 km away
Resale
Rishabh City Prime
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Meenakshi Nagar for Rs. 15000000
2.84 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Susham Ganveer
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Nehru Nagar for Rs. 9500000
3.55 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Rama Verma
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dhanora, Durg
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sidharth
Owner
1/6
3.88 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mukesh Gupta
1/20
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/13
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹15.01 L
Avg. price: ₹675.00/sq.ft
2223 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TC
Takeswar Chauhan
1/15
3.24 km away
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1...+ More
Vasha Sahu
1/34
3.7 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Mangalam City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajiv
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Adarsh Nagar for Rs. 2050000
1.73 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mahavir Nagar, Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Heritage
3 BHK Duplex
Mahavir Nagar,Durg
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahavir Nagar, Durg

3,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganjpara
1 people rated this locality
5
2,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft