Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Amrai, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Amrai? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Amrai, Durgapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bidisha Residency (750 sq.ft)
₹28.1 L - 60 L
Amrai, Durgapur
2.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Amrai, Durgapur
Sukanya Meha Premiera (1116 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Amrai, Durgapur
2 BHK Independent House (2040 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Amrai, Durgapur
...Read more
BN
Bidisha Niketan
1/18

2 BHK Villa in Amrai

2 BHK Villa
₹28.13 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.5 L - 45.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Bishwanath Das
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalmath High School- 4.4 kmRoy Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Bazar Metro- 0.1 km
SR
Sukanya Realtors
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Amrai

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Bittu Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amrai for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.23k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft