Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 345

RERA Certified Projects in Ernakulam - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property Channel
Play video
1/35
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1781 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALPet FriendlyClose to Petta Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/36
New Booking
Trinity Nova
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
JG
Justin George
1/15
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to VPS LAKESHORE HOSPITALLift
Updated
2w ago
KN
Key Nest
1/37
Resale
Desai DD Queens Square
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/17
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
A
Azimbuildwell
1/25
Resale
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/24
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
KN
Key Nest
1/19
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PP
Premium Properties
1/25
Resale
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
T
Tibin
1/10
Resale
Asset North Star
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Edapally Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtyfield
1/30
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kadavanthra Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Niyas
1/28
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/24
New Booking
DD Green Village
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/25
New Booking
ABAD Inspirations
RERA
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/15
Resale
Prestige Cityscape
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Welcare HospitalClose to ABAD Nucleus MallLiftPower Backup
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
Play video
1/15
Resale
Choice Paradise
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Choice SchoolClose to S.N. Junction Metro StationNatural LightOpen Space Around...+ More
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
Resale
Amity Periyar Infinia
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 0.2 kmRajagiri Hospital- 3.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.5 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
R
Realtyfield
1/38
Resale
Nanma Castle Rock
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Kristu Jayanthi HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Desai DD Queens Square
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
RC
REJINS CHELATTU
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Eden Garden
RERA
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Rajesh
Owner
1/23
Resale
Grand Cypress
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart CMI Public School- 0.1 kmVPS LAKESHORE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmKadavanthra Metro Station- 3 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes- 0....+ More
N
Niyas
1/25
Resale
Tata Tritvam
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Ajay
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Provident Winworth
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
T
Tibin
1/15
Resale
Trinity Accord
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
TEFFY THOMAS
Owner
1/20
Resale
Provident Winworth
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1083 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Book Property
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹3.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
3103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Welcare HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Vineeth Vijayakumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Desai DD Highway Gate
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
T
Tibin
1/13
Resale
Prestige Hillside Gateway
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BP
Book Property
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Atlantis
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Centre Square MallGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Hilltop
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
74.99 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Atlantis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyttila, Kochi
2.27 Cr-3.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Ernakulam, Ernakulam

Piravom
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
East Marady
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aimury
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kakkanad
11 people rated this locality
4.95
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Edappally
3 people rated this locality